CSE
Toss Index488.8▼ −1.78%Match Index1,253.4▲ +2.60%TIX-CTC26102.7▲ +0.82%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3669 WP vs ES▬ +0.00%M3668 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%M3667 LIM vs SWD▲ +2.60%M3666 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3665 WAR vs HL▬ +0.00%M3664 WP vs SA-E▲ +1.77%M3663 KNI vs ROC▲ +1.77%M3662 LIM vs HD▲ +4.27%M3661 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3660 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%Toss Index488.8▼ −1.78%Match Index1,253.4▲ +2.60%TIX-CTC26102.7▲ +0.82%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3669 WP vs ES▬ +0.00%M3668 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%M3667 LIM vs SWD▲ +2.60%M3666 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3665 WAR vs HL▬ +0.00%M3664 WP vs SA-E▲ +1.77%M3663 KNI vs ROC▲ +1.77%M3662 LIM vs HD▲ +4.27%M3661 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3660 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%
✓ Finished6 Aug 2026 · Lord's

London Spirit vs MI London Full Scorecard & Match Results23rd Match, The Hundred 2026 · 11:00 pm IST

LS
LS · Home
160/5 (16.4)
VS
FULL TIME
MIL
MIL · Away
164/6 (15.4)
🏆 MI London won by 6 wickets
Sikandar Raza
★ Player of the Match
32 runs16 balls0 ×4s4 ×6sSR 2000 wkts
LS

London Spirit · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Lord's
160/5
RR 9.76 · 16.4 ov

London Spirit Batters

Extras
11(b 1, lb 2, w 8, nb 0)
Total
160/5 in 16.4 ov · RR 9.76
Did not batAdam MilneMatthew FisherMason CraneJoseph Moores

LS Fall of wickets

5 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
21/1 (2.4)
2
61/2 (7.2)
3
79/3 (9.4)
4
102/4 (12.5)
Dewald Brevis, 12.5 ov
5
118/5 (15.5)
David Willey, 15.5 ov

MI LONDON BOWLER

6 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Trent Boult3.2035210.5
Tom Curran3.202708.1
Richard Gleeson3.2039111.7
Sikandar Raza1.401509
Sam Curran1.401207.2
Nathan Sowter3.202928.7
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019