CSE
Toss Index437.9▼ −0.11%Match Index1,329.0▼ −0.02%TIX-SLTO2697.7▼ −2.34%TIX-CTC26105.6▼ −0.13%TIX-WITO2694.5▼ −10.00%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3680 NWD vs SWD▼ −0.02%M3679 MR vs WP▲ +1.41%M3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%M3674 ROC vs ES▲ +0.52%M3673 MT vs SA-E▲ +4.27%M3672 KTS vs KNI▼ −5.00%M3671 SWD vs HL▲ +1.77%Toss Index437.9▼ −0.11%Match Index1,329.0▼ −0.02%TIX-SLTO2697.7▼ −2.34%TIX-CTC26105.6▼ −0.13%TIX-WITO2694.5▼ −10.00%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3680 NWD vs SWD▼ −0.02%M3679 MR vs WP▲ +1.41%M3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%M3674 ROC vs ES▲ +0.52%M3673 MT vs SA-E▲ +4.27%M3672 KTS vs KNI▼ −5.00%M3671 SWD vs HL▲ +1.77%
✓ Finished29 Jul 2026 · Kennington Oval

MI London W vs London Spirit W Full Scorecard & Match Results12th Match, The Women's Hundred 2026 · 7:30 pm IST

MIL-W
MIL-W · Home
151/4 (16.4)
VS
FULL TIME
LS-W
LS-W · Away
151/5 (16.4)
🏆 Match tied
Marie Kelly
★ Player of the Match
45 runs28 balls6 ×4s1 ×6sSR 160.7
MIL-W

MI London W · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Kennington Oval
151/4
RR 9.21 · 16.4 ov

MI London W Batters

BatterRB4s6sSR
Hayley Matthewsc Trudy Johnson b Nadine de Klerk191220158.33
Alice Davidson-Richardsc Charis Pavely b Marizanne Kapp10141071.43
Hollie Armitageb Marizanne Kapp222030110
Amelia Kerr★Not Out493270153.13
Nicola Careyb Grace Harris111120100
Chinelle Henry★Not Out331242275
Extras
6(b 0, lb 0, w 6, nb 0)
Total
151/4 in 16.4 ov · RR 9.21

MIL-W Fall of wickets

4 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
30/1 (4.2)
2
35/2 (5.3)
3
81/3 (12.2)
4
96/4 (15.2)
Nicola Carey, 15.2 ov

LONDON SPIRIT W BOWLER

7 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Marizanne Kapp3.202427.2
Trudy Johnson1.401207.2
Nadine de Klerk3.2048114.4
Charlie Dean3.202106.3
Charis Pavely1.4021012.6
Deandra Dottin2.302108.4
Grace Harris0.50414.8
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019