CSE
Toss Index440.2▲ +4.89%Match Index1,416.0▼ −4.06%TIX-CTC26129.3▲ +0.83%TIX-WITO2690.4▼ −2.17%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3692 KTS vs ES▼ −4.06%M3691 WP vs ROC▼ −1.44%M3690 IND vs WI▼ −3.73%M3689 HL vs BOR▲ +2.84%M3688 NWD vs HD▲ +4.27%M3687 PAK vs SL▼ −0.73%M3686 KNI vs MT▲ +3.02%M3685 NC vs LIM▲ +0.27%M3684 MT vs ES▲ +0.27%M3683 IND vs WI▲ +2.84%Toss Index440.2▲ +4.89%Match Index1,416.0▼ −4.06%TIX-CTC26129.3▲ +0.83%TIX-WITO2690.4▼ −2.17%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3692 KTS vs ES▼ −4.06%M3691 WP vs ROC▼ −1.44%M3690 IND vs WI▼ −3.73%M3689 HL vs BOR▲ +2.84%M3688 NWD vs HD▲ +4.27%M3687 PAK vs SL▼ −0.73%M3686 KNI vs MT▲ +3.02%M3685 NC vs LIM▲ +0.27%M3684 MT vs ES▲ +0.27%M3683 IND vs WI▲ +2.84%
✓ Finished6 Aug 2024 · Old Trafford

Manchester Super Giants W vs MI London W Full Scorecard & Match Results18th Match, The Women's Hundred 2024 · 4:00 pm IST

Manchester Super Giants W Logo
MSG-W · Home
125/4 (16.4)
VS
FULL TIME
MI London W Logo
MIL-W · Away
127/3 (15.3)
🏆 Oval Invincibles W won by 7 wickets
Paige Scholfield
★ Player of the Match
48 runs27 balls7 ×4s0 ×6sSR 177.8
Manchester Super Giants W Logo

Manchester Super Giants W · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Old Trafford
125/4
RR 7.62 · 16.4 ov

Manchester Super Giants W Batters

Extras
6(b 0, lb 5, w 1, nb 0)
Total
125/4 in 16.4 ov · RR 7.62

MSG-W Fall of wickets

4 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
50/1 (7.5)
Beth Mooney, 7.5 ov
2
71/2 (11.2)
3
76/3 (12.4)
Emma Lamb, 12.4 ov
4
90/4 (15.3)
Evelyn Jones, 15.3 ov

MI LONDON W BOWLER

6 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Mady Villiers3.201614.8
Rachel Slater2.301807.2
Marizanne Kapp2.302008
Sophia Smale2.3026010.4
Ryana Macdonald-Gay2.301817.2
Amanda-Jade Wellington3.202226.6
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019