CSE
Toss Index437.9▼ −0.11%Match Index1,329.0▼ −0.02%TIX-SLTO2697.7▼ −2.34%TIX-CTC26105.6▼ −0.13%TIX-WITO2694.5▼ −10.00%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3684 MT vs ES▬ +0.00%M3683 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%M3682 PAK vs SL▬ +0.00%M3681 SA-E vs ROC▬ +0.00%M3680 NWD vs SWD▼ −0.02%M3679 MR vs WP▲ +1.41%M3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%Toss Index437.9▼ −0.11%Match Index1,329.0▼ −0.02%TIX-SLTO2697.7▼ −2.34%TIX-CTC26105.6▼ −0.13%TIX-WITO2694.5▼ −10.00%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3684 MT vs ES▬ +0.00%M3683 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%M3682 PAK vs SL▬ +0.00%M3681 SA-E vs ROC▬ +0.00%M3680 NWD vs SWD▼ −0.02%M3679 MR vs WP▲ +1.41%M3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%
✓ Finished16 Aug 2026 · Lord's

Trent Rockets W vs Sunrisers Leeds W Full Scorecard & Match ResultsFinal, The Women's Hundred 2026 · 6:45 pm IST

TR-W
TR-W · Home
92/2 (9)
VS
FULL TIME
SL-W
SL-W · Away
91/10 (15.1)
🏆 Trent Rockets W won by 8 wickets
Georgia Adams
★ Player of the Match
2 wkts
SL-W

Sunrisers Leeds W · 1st Innings Scorecard

15.1 ov · Lord's
91/10
RR 6.03 · 15.1 ov

SL-W Fall of wickets

10 wickets · 15.1 ov
1
17/1 (2.1)
Bryony Smith, 2.1 ov
2
18/2 (2.2)
3
24/3 (3.4)
4
56/4 (9.5)
5
58/5 (10.4)
6
58/6 (11.2)
Jess Jonassen, 11.2 ov
7
62/7 (12.1)
Darcey Carter, 12.1 ov
8
82/8 (15.2)
9
88/9 (17.2)
Kate Cross, 17.2 ov
10
91/10 (18.1)

TRENT ROCKETS W BOWLER

6 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Kim Garth2.301827.2
Samantha Bates2.401726.38
Charley Phillips2.301224.8
Ashleigh Gardner2.302319.2
Georgia Elwiss2.301204.8
Georgia Adams2.30923.6
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019