CSE
Toss Index393.8▲ +4.89%Match Index1,414.7▲ +0.27%TIX-SLTO2693.7▼ −4.06%TIX-CTC26108.1▲ +5.16%TIX-WITO2692.4▼ −2.16%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3684 MT vs ES▲ +0.27%M3683 IND vs WI▲ +2.84%M3682 PAK vs SL▲ +0.94%M3681 SA-E vs ROC▲ +2.27%M3680 NWD vs SWD▼ −0.02%M3679 MR vs WP▲ +1.41%M3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%Toss Index393.8▲ +4.89%Match Index1,414.7▲ +0.27%TIX-SLTO2693.7▼ −4.06%TIX-CTC26108.1▲ +5.16%TIX-WITO2692.4▼ −2.16%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3684 MT vs ES▲ +0.27%M3683 IND vs WI▲ +2.84%M3682 PAK vs SL▲ +0.94%M3681 SA-E vs ROC▲ +2.27%M3680 NWD vs SWD▼ −0.02%M3679 MR vs WP▲ +1.41%M3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%
✓ Finished14 Aug 2026 · Kennington Oval

Sunrisers Leeds W vs Southern Brave W Full Scorecard & Match ResultsEliminator, The Women's Hundred 2026 · 6:45 pm IST

SL-W
SL-W · Home
116/5 (14.5)
VS
FULL TIME
SB-W
SB-W · Away
114/7 (16.4)
🏆 Sunrisers Leeds W won by 5 wickets
Hannah Baker
★ Player of the Match
2 wkts
SB-W

Southern Brave W · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Kennington Oval
114/7
RR 6.95 · 16.4 ov

SB-W Fall of wickets

7 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
41/1 (6.4)
Lizelle Lee, 6.4 ov
2
54/2 (9.2)
3
56/3 (10.3)
Maia Bouchier, 10.3 ov
4
89/4 (16.2)
Charli Knott, 16.2 ov
5
108/5 (19.1)
Jodi Grewcock, 19.1 ov
6
108/6 (19.2)
Naomi Dattani, 19.2 ov
7
114/7 (19.6)
Issy Wong, 19.6 ov

SUNRISERS LEEDS W BOWLER

7 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Cassidy McCarthy1.401006
Kate Cross1.401217.2
Jess Jonassen2.301305.2
Annabel Sutherland3.203129.3
Hannah Baker3.201323.9
Danielle Gibson1.401106.6
Deepti Sharma2.302419.6
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019