CSE
Toss Index488.8▼ −1.78%Match Index1,253.4▲ +2.60%TIX-CTC26102.7▲ +0.82%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3669 WP vs ES▬ +0.00%M3668 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%M3667 LIM vs SWD▲ +2.60%M3666 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3665 WAR vs HL▬ +0.00%M3664 WP vs SA-E▲ +1.77%M3663 KNI vs ROC▲ +1.77%M3662 LIM vs HD▲ +4.27%M3661 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3660 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%Toss Index488.8▼ −1.78%Match Index1,253.4▲ +2.60%TIX-CTC26102.7▲ +0.82%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3669 WP vs ES▬ +0.00%M3668 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%M3667 LIM vs SWD▲ +2.60%M3666 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3665 WAR vs HL▬ +0.00%M3664 WP vs SA-E▲ +1.77%M3663 KNI vs ROC▲ +1.77%M3662 LIM vs HD▲ +4.27%M3661 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3660 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%
✓ Finished6 Aug 2026 · Lord's

London Spirit W vs MI London W Full Scorecard & Match Results23rd Match, The Women's Hundred 2026 · 7:30 pm IST

LS-W
LS-W · Home
119/7 (16.4)
VS
FULL TIME
MIL-W
MIL-W · Away
122/9 (16.4)
🏆 MI London W won by 3 runs
Amelia Kerr
★ Player of the Match
69 runs41 balls5 ×4s4 ×6sSR 168.31 wkts
MIL-W

MI London W · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Lord's
122/9
RR 7.44 · 16.4 ov

MI London W Batters

Extras
10(b 0, lb 0, w 10, nb 0)
Total
122/9 in 16.4 ov · RR 7.44

MIL-W Fall of wickets

9 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
5/1 (1.3)
2
13/2 (2.5)
Kira Chathli, 2.5 ov
3
23/3 (6.2)
4
23/4 (6.3)
Nicola Carey, 6.3 ov
5
23/5 (7.1)
6
57/6 (11.4)
7
60/7 (13.1)
8
64/8 (14.1)
Tara Norris, 14.1 ov
9
96/9 (17.5)

LONDON SPIRIT W BOWLER

6 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Marizanne Kapp3.201614.8
Katie George3.202316.9
Hannah Rainey2.301224.8
Charlie Dean3.202637.8
Lucy Higham0.5013015.6
Nadine de Klerk3.203229.6
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019