CSE
Toss Index438.9▼ −5.00%Match Index1,310.7▼ −5.00%TIX-SLTO2697.7▼ −2.34%TIX-CTC26104.4▲ +3.83%TIX-WITO2694.5▼ −10.00%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%West Indies tour of India 2026 · CSXM3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%M3674 ROC vs ES▲ +0.52%M3673 MT vs SA-E▲ +4.27%M3672 KTS vs KNI▼ −5.00%M3671 SWD vs HL▲ +1.77%M3670 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3669 WP vs ES▲ +2.84%Toss Index438.9▼ −5.00%Match Index1,310.7▼ −5.00%TIX-SLTO2697.7▼ −2.34%TIX-CTC26104.4▲ +3.83%TIX-WITO2694.5▼ −10.00%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%West Indies tour of India 2026 · CSXM3678 IND vs WI▼ −5.00%M3677 PAK vs SL▲ +0.27%M3676 BOR vs HD▲ +2.27%M3675 WAR vs NC▲ +0.94%M3674 ROC vs ES▲ +0.52%M3673 MT vs SA-E▲ +4.27%M3672 KTS vs KNI▼ −5.00%M3671 SWD vs HL▲ +1.77%M3670 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3669 WP vs ES▲ +2.84%
✓ Finished11 Aug 2026 · Old Trafford

Manchester Super Giants W vs Sunrisers Leeds W Full Scorecard & Match Results30th Match, The Women's Hundred 2026 · 7:15 pm IST

MSG-W
MSG-W · Home
125/8 (16.3)
VS
FULL TIME
SL-W
SL-W · Away
166/4 (16.4)
🏆 Sunrisers Leeds W won by 41 runs
Annabel Sutherland
★ Player of the Match
62 runs36 balls6 ×4s3 ×6sSR 172.22 wkts
SL-W

Sunrisers Leeds W · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Old Trafford
166/4
RR 10.12 · 16.4 ov

Sunrisers Leeds W Batters

Extras
5(b 0, lb 4, w 1, nb 0)
Total
166/4 in 16.4 ov · RR 10.12

SL-W Fall of wickets

4 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
34/1 (3.2)
2
55/2 (6.3)
Bryony Smith, 6.3 ov
3
83/3 (11.3)
4
119/4 (15.3)

MANCHESTER SUPER GIANTS W BOWLER

6 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Grace Ballinger2.302409.6
Sophie Ecclestone3.202908.7
Mady Villiers2.3025210
Ryana Macdonald-Gay2.3043017.2
Kathryn Bryce3.201414.2
Rebecca Tyson2.3027010.8
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019