CSE
Toss Index510.7▲ +1.56%Match Index1,315.4▲ +2.84%TIX-CTC26107.2▲ +4.40%TIX-WITO26104.9▲ +4.94%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3669 WP vs ES▲ +2.84%M3668 IND vs WI▲ +2.05%M3667 LIM vs SWD▲ +2.60%M3666 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3665 WAR vs HL▬ +0.00%M3664 WP vs SA-E▲ +1.77%M3663 KNI vs ROC▲ +1.77%M3662 LIM vs HD▲ +4.27%M3661 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3660 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%Toss Index510.7▲ +1.56%Match Index1,315.4▲ +2.84%TIX-CTC26107.2▲ +4.40%TIX-WITO26104.9▲ +4.94%TIX-SLTO26115.2▲ +6.66%CSA T20 Challenge 2026 · CSXM3669 WP vs ES▲ +2.84%M3668 IND vs WI▲ +2.05%M3667 LIM vs SWD▲ +2.60%M3666 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3665 WAR vs HL▬ +0.00%M3664 WP vs SA-E▲ +1.77%M3663 KNI vs ROC▲ +1.77%M3662 LIM vs HD▲ +4.27%M3661 ZIM-W vs WI-W▬ +0.00%M3660 IND vs WI▬ +0.00%
✓ Finished30 Aug 2025 · Kennington Oval

Sunrisers Leeds W vs London Spirit W Full Scorecard & Match ResultsEliminator · 6:45 pm IST

SL-W
SL-W · Home
214/5 (16.4)
VS
FULL TIME
LS-W
LS-W · Away
172/9 (16.4)
🏆 Northern Superchargers W won by 42 runs
Davina Perrin
★ Player of the Match
101 runs43 balls15 ×4s5 ×6sSR 234.9
SL-W

Sunrisers Leeds W · 1st Innings Scorecard

16.4 ov · Kennington Oval
214/5
RR 13.05 · 16.4 ov

Sunrisers Leeds W Batters

Extras
15(b 0, lb 1, w 14, nb 0)
Total
214/5 in 16.4 ov · RR 13.05

SL-W Fall of wickets

5 wickets · 16.4 ov
1
105/1 (9.4)
2
169/2 (15.2)
3
176/3 (16.5)
4
176/4 (17.1)
5
171/5 (18.4)
Davina Perrin, 18.4 ov

LONDON SPIRIT W BOWLER

7 bowlers used
BowlerOMRWECO
Issy Wong3.202607.8
Kate Coppack0.5013015.6
Eva Gray2.3042016.8
Charlie Dean3.2037111.1
Sarah Glenn3.203319.9
Charli Knott2.3040116
Grace Harris0.5022026.4
“

It is not my job to announce the winner

Rohit Sharma on being asked if England were rightly awarded the World Cup title in 2019